Landesliga

 

 

       

Gruppe 1

SV Nordshausen 4

Marvin Schade / Florian Schadow

SV Nordshausen 5

Juöian Maurer / Simon Vogel

SVH Kassel 1

Marvin Klann / Johannes Wenning

Gruppe 2

TuS Mengeringhausen 2

Peter Albrecht / Alexander Fasler

TuS Mengeringhausen 3

Patrick Keil / Andreas Bohne

GSV Baunatal 5

Nils Opper / Tobias Riehm

Gruppe 3

RVE Albungen 1

Kai Heine / Julian Evers

RVL Schenklengsfeld 1

Rainer Daube / Jürgen Baumhardt

RVF Steinfurth 3

Bernd Naubauer / Jörg Faulstich

Gruppe 4

RV 02 Laubach 1

Philipp Stauf / Christian Seufer

RV 02 Laubach 2

Michael Kuntschick / Alexander Hofbauer

RV Laubach 3 ZSR

Sven-Niclas Stauf / Alexandros Brantis

                                    

 

 

Datum

Zeit

PLZ  Spielort

Halle

1. Spieltag

Gruppe 1 - 2

01.12.2018

14.00 Uhr

34 132 Ks.-Nordshausen

Dönchehalle, Auf der Dönche 2

Gruppe 3 - 4

08.12.2018

37 269 Albungen

Sporthalle Albungen, Bilsteinstraße 7

2. Spieltag

Gruppe 1 - 3

26.01.2019

14.00 Uhr

34 128 Kassel

Schulturnhalle, Am Kubergraben

Gruppe 2 - 4

12.01.2019

35 321 Laubach

Sport- und Kulturhalle, Felix Klipsteinweg 23

3. Spieltag

Gruppe 1 - 4

16.03.2019

14.00 Uhr

34 132 Ks.-Nordshausen

Dönchehalle, Auf der Dönche 2

Gruppe 2 - 3

34 454 Mengeringhausen

Sporthalle an der Stadthalle, Schulstraße

4. Spieltag

Gruppe 2 - 1

13.04.2019

14.00 Uhr

34 225 Baunatal

Langenbergsporthalle, Am Sportplatz 1

Gruppe 4 - 3

37 269 Albungen

Sporthalle Albungen, Bilsteinstraße 7

5. Spieltag

Gruppe 3 - 1

04.05.2019

14.00 Uhr

34 128 Kassel

Schulturnhalle, Am Kubergraben

Gruppe 4 - 2

34 454 Mengeringhausen

Sporthalle an der Stadthalle, Schulstraße

6. Spieltag

Gruppe 4 - 1

01.06.2019

14.00 Uhr

35 321 Laubach

Sport- und Kulturhalle, Felix Klipsteinweg 23

Gruppe 3 - 2

35 321 Laubach

Sport- und Kulturhalle, Felix Klipsteinweg 23

    

 

   

Tabelle  Sp.  s  u  n    Pkt.    Tore    Diff.
RV 02 Laubach 176101942:1032
TuS Mengeringhausen 276101927:1116
RV Laubach 3 ZSR75111629:1514
TuS Mengeringhausen 384131332:257
RV 02 Laubach 28305925:31-6
SV Nordshausen 44211716:106
GSV Baunatal 57205624:37-13
RVF Steinfurth 3311148:14-6
RVE Albungen 14103312:14-2
10 SVH Kassel 13003012:20-8
11 SV Nordhausen 5400407:27-20
12 RVL Schenklengsfeld 1400400:20-20
   

  

  

SV Nordshausen 4         

 SV Nordhausen 5            

8:3  

TuS Mengeringhausen 2    

 TuS Mengeringhausen 3     

2:1  

SVH Kassel 1             

 GSV Baunatal 5          

4:6  

SV Nordshausen 4         

 TuS Mengeringhausen 3     

3:3  

SVH Kassel 1             

 TuS Mengeringhausen 2    

3:6  

SV Nordhausen 5          

 GSV Baunatal 5            

1:8  

SVH Kassel 1             

 TuS Mengeringhausen 3    

5:8  

SV Nordhausen 5          

 TuS Mengeringhausen 2     

1:6  

SV Nordshausen 4         

 GSV Baunatal 5             

3:1  

SV Nordhausen 5          

 TuS Mengeringhausen 3     

2:5  

SV Nordshausen 4         

 TuS Mengeringhausen 2    

2:3  

RVE Albungen 1           

 RVL Schenklengsfeld 1     

5:0  

RV 02 Laubach 1          

 RV 02 Laubach 2         

6:2  

RVF Steinfurth 3         

 RV Laubach 3 ZSR           

2:2  

RVE Albungen 1           

 RV 02 Laubach 2          

4:6  

RVF Steinfurth 3         

 RV 02 Laubach 1          

2:9  

RVL Schenklengsfeld 1    

 RV Laubach 3 ZSR         

0:5  

RVF Steinfurth 3         

 RV 02 Laubach 2            

4:3  

RVL Schenklengsfeld 1    

 RV 02 Laubach 1            

0:5  

RVE Albungen 1           

 RV Laubach 3 ZSR          

1:2  

RVL Schenklengsfeld 1    

 RV 02 Laubach 2            

0:5  

RVE Albungen 1           

 RV 02 Laubach 1            

2:6  

 

 

 

                                 Bezirksliga                                

   

Gruppe 1

SVH Kassel 1

Marvin Klann / Johannes Wenning

SVH Kassel 2

Erich Klann / Klaus Klann

GSV Baunatal 7

Markus Schotte / Jörg Morawek

Gruppe 2

RSV Bergshausen 2

Frank Kipp / Fabian Eurich

RSV Bergshausen 3

Andreas Nolte / Jannik Parsche

TuS Mengeringhausen 5

Robert Flinkmann / Steffen Krause

Gruppe 3

 

RSV Weiterode 1

Jörg Holstein / Andre Knierim

RVE Albungen 3

Florian Bangel / David Stübner

RV Schenklengsfeld 2

Jens Hilmes / Heiko Pfalzgraf

 

-

Datum

Zeit

PLZ  Spielort

Halle

1. Spieltag

Gruppe 1 - 2

19.01.2019

14.00 Uhr

34225 Baunatal

Langenbergsporthalle, Am Sportplatz 1

2. Spieltag

Gruppe 1 - 3

09.02.2019

14.00 Uhr

36251 Ludwigsau-Tann

Besengrundhalle, Am Aspersberg

3. Spieltag

Gruppe 2 - 3

17.02.2018

14.00 Uhr

36179 Bebra-Weiterode

Schulturnhalle, Schulstraße

4. Spieltag

Gruppe 2 - 1

09.03.2019

14.00 Uhr

34277 Bergshausen

Sporthalle Bergshausen, Vor der Söhre

5. Spieltag

Gruppe 3 - 1

11.05.2019

14.00 Uhr

23128 Kassel

Schulturnhalle, Am Kubergraben

6. Spieltag

Gruppe 3 - 2

23.03.2019

14.00 Uhr

37269 Albungen

Sporthalle Albungen, Bilsteinstraße 7

 

Tabelle  Sp.  s  u  n    Pkt.    Tore    Diff.
RSV Bergshausen 194231443:367
RV Schenklengsfeld 254101335:1322
SVH Kassel 254101325:1015
SV Nordshausen 444001219:514
GSV Baunatal 65302913:14-1
RSV Bergshausen 29306930:42-12
RVE Albungen 24211722:139
RSV Tann 34103311:13-2
RSV Weiterode4103314:27-13
10 RSV Bergshausen 39018120:59-39

 

 

 

1. Spieltag   19.01.2019 - 19.01.2019
---------------------------------------------------------------
SVH Kassel 2              - RSV Tann 3                   4:2  
RSV Bergshausen  1        - RSV Bergshausen 2            8:4  
GSV Baunatal 6            - SV Nordshausen 4             0:4  
SVH Kassel 2              - RSV Bergshausen 3            5:0  
RSV Tann 3                - RSV Bergshausen  1           1:4  
GSV Baunatal 6            - RSV Bergshausen 2            3:2  
SV Nordshausen 4          - RSV Bergshausen 3            5:0  
SVH Kassel 2              - RSV Bergshausen  1           5:5  
RSV Tann 3                - RSV Bergshausen 2            3:5  
GSV Baunatal 6            - RSV Bergshausen 3            5:0  
SV Nordshausen 4          - RSV Bergshausen  1           4:3  
SVH Kassel 2              - RSV Bergshausen 2            6:2  
RSV Tann 3                - RSV Bergshausen 3            5:0  
GSV Baunatal 6            - RSV Bergshausen  1           4:3  
SV Nordshausen 4          - RSV Bergshausen 2            6:2  
SVH Kassel 2              - GSV Baunatal 6               5:1  

                             

 

Weiter
RV-Landeck-Schenklengsfeld
udo.fey@landecker.de