Spieltag und Spiele der Landesliga 

 

Gruppe 1

TuS Mengeringhausen 3

Sebastian Brühne / Marcel Kretschmann

TuS Mengeringhausen 4

Yannick Weiss / Benjamin Jahnke

RSV Krofdorf 6

Dominik Lange / Jascha Wagner

Gruppe 2

RVL Schenklengsfeld 1

Rainer Daube / Jürgen Baumhardt

 

 

SRV Tann 2

Julian Althoff / Janis Althoff

Gruppe 3

SV Nordshausen 3

Heiko Siebert / Steven Marant

SV Nordshausen 4

Siegfried Mergel / Frank Hundt

SVH Kassel 1

Marvin Klann / Johannes Wenning

Gruppe 4

RVE Albungen 1

Jens Heine / Kai Heine

RVE Albungen 2

Johannes Becker / Julian Evers

GSV Baunatal 6

Nils Opper / Tobias Riehm

 

 

 

-

Datum

Zeit

PLZ  Spielort

Halle

1. Spieltag

Gruppe 1 - 2

09.12.2017

15:00 Uhr

34 454 Mengeringhausen

Sporthalle an der Stadthalle, Schulstraße

Gruppe 3 - 4

36 277 Schenklengsfeld

Großsporthalle, Eisenacher Straße

2. Spieltag

Gruppe 1 - 3

13.01.2018

15.00 Uhr

34 277 Bergshausen

Sporthalle Bergshausen, Vor der Söhre

Gruppe 2 - 4

37 269 Albungen

Sporthalle Albungen, Bilsteinstraße 15

3. Spieltag

Gruppe 1 - 4

10.03.2018

15.00 Uhr

63 073 Of.-Bieber

Geschwister Scholl Schule, Erich Ollenhauer Straße 1

Gruppe 2 - 3

34 454 Mengeringhausen

Sporthalle an der Stadthalle, Schulstraße

4. Spieltag

Gruppe 2 - 1

28.04.2018

15.00 Uhr

63 477 Hochstadt

Bürgerhaus, Bahnhofstraße 152

Gruppe 4 - 3

34 132 Nordshausen

Dönchehalle, Auf der Dönche 2

5. Spieltag

Gruppe 3 - 1

05.05.2018

15.00 Uhr

34 277 Bergshausen

Sporthalle Bergshausen, Vor der Söhre

Gruppe 2 - 4

37 269 Albungen

Sporthalle Albungen, Bilsteinstraße 15

6. Spieltag

Gruppe 4 - 1

16.06.2018

15.00 Uhr

34225 Baunatal

Langenbergsporthalle, Am Sportplatz 1

Gruppe 2 - 3

 

 

 

34225 Baunatal

 

Langenbergsporthalle, Am Sportplatz 1

 

 

 

                                                     

                                               Spielplan der Bezirksliga 2017/18

 

 Gruppe 1                                            Gruppe 2                                   Gruppe 3

SVH Kassel1                                       Bergshausen 2                          Schenklengsfeld

SVH Kassel 2                                      Bergshausen 3                          Albungen 2

Baunatal 7                                           Mengeringhausen 4                   Weiterode

 

 

                   Vorrunde                                                              Rückrunde

 

                                                         Beginn 14 Uhr

 Datum                         Ort                                                     Datum                      Ort

02.12.2017                                      Gruppe 1 - 2                  03.03.02018                                      

20.01.2018                                      Gruppe 2 - 3                  17.03.2018

17.02.2018                                      Gruppe 1 - 3                   14.04.2018

 

 

RV-Landeck-Schenklengsfeld
udo.fey@landecker.de